Australia Japan New Zealand United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
GRC
Home  | BYB Foundation  | Tour Dates & Results  | Media Centre  | RockaMessages  | Donate!  | GRC TV  | Contact Us
2019 TOUR DATES
Please note ALL dates and locations are subject to change.

Date

Town/City

Venue

Friday 1st February

High Wycombe Senior

Wycombe Swan

Friday 1st February

Guildford Senior

G-Live

Monday 4th February

Bournemouth Senior

Pavilion Theatre

Thursday 7th February

Stevenage Senior

Stevenage Lifestyles

Friday 8th February

Stevenage Junior

Stevenage Lifestyles

Monday 11th February

Portsmouth Senior1

Portsmouth Guildhall

Tuesday 12th February

Portsmouth Senior 2

Portsmouth Guildhall

Wednesday 13th February

Portsmouth Senior 3

Portsmouth Guildhall

Thursday 14th February

Portsmouth Junior 1

Portsmouth Guildhall

Friday 15th February

Portsmouth Junior 2

Portsmouth Guildhall

Saturday 16th February

Portsmouth Junior 3

Portsmouth Guildhall

Monday 25th February

Crawley Senior 1

The Hawth

Tuesday 26th February

Crawley Senior 2

The Hawth

Wednesday 27th February

Crawley Junior

The Hawth

Thursday 28th February

Grantham Junior/Senior

Meres Leisure Centre, Grantham

Monday 4th March

Bridlington Senior

The Spa, Bridlington

Tuesday 5th March

Bridlington Junior

The Spa, Bridlington

Monday 4th March

Southampton Senior 1

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Tuesday 5th March

Southampton Senior 2

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Wednesday 6th March

Southampton Senior 3

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Thursday 7th March

Southampton Junior 1

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Friday 8th March

Southampton Junior 2

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Saturday 9th March

Southampton Junior 3

O2 Guildhall Southampton

Friday 8th March

WakefieldSenior

Backstage Academy, Wakefield

Saturday 9th March

Wakefield Senior/ Junior

Backstage Academy, Wakefield

Tuesday 12th March

GrimsbySenior/ Junior

Grimsby Auditorium

Thursday 14th March

Carlisle Junior

The Sands Centre

Friday 15th March

Carlisle Junior/Senior

The Sands Centre

Monday 18th March

Hull Senior

The Bonus Arena, Hull

Tuesday 19th March

Hull Junior 1

The Bonus Arena, Hull

Wednesday 20th March

Hull Junior 2

The Bonus Arena, Hull

Tuesday 19th March

Motherwell Junior/Senior

Motherwell Concert Hall and Theatre

Monday 25th March

YorkSenior/ Junior

York Barbican

Wednesday 27th March

Dundee Junior/Senior

The Caird Hall

Friday 29th March

Aberdeen Junior

AECC

Saturday 30th March

Aberdeen Senior

AECC

Monday 1st April

Inverness Senior 1

Eden Court Theatre

Tuesday 2nd April

Inverness Junior

Eden Court Theatre

Wednesday 3rd April

Inverness Senior 2

Eden Court Theatre

Wednesday 24th April

Southern Junior Final

Portsmouth Guildhall

Thursday 25th April

Southern Open Final A

Portsmouth Guildhall

Friday 26th April

Southern Open Final B

Portsmouth Guildhall

Saturday 27th April

Southern Premier Final

Portsmouth Guildhall

Saturday 4th May

Northern Youth Division

Hull City Hall

Friday 14th June

Scottish Final

Caird Hall

Saturday 15th June

Scottish Junior Final

Caird Hall

Thursday 27th June

Northern Junior Final

Grimsby Auditorium

Friday 28th June

Northern Open Final

Grimsby Auditorium

Saturday 29th June

Northern Premier Final

Grimsby Auditorium